Jeziora o największej powierzchni wysp

Nazwa Gmina
B
Babie Łukta
Bagieńsko Miłomłyn
Balwiąg (Fila, Balwink) Miłakowo
Bałtyń Łukta
Bartek Kisielice
Bartężek Morąg
Beniaskie (Bieniaskie, Bieniasze) Miłakowo
Białe k. Elgnówka Olsztynek
Bobrzynek (Bobrynek, Bubrynek) Łukta
Borówko Olsztynek
Bożęcin Morąg
Brzeźno Dąbrówno
Brzeźno (Brzeźno Duże) Olsztynek
C
Cibory Ostróda
Czarne Zalewo
Czarne Susz
Czarne Ostróda
Czarne Olsztynek
Czarne Olsztynek
Czarne Morąg
Czarne Łukta
Czarne Olsztynek
Czarne Łukta
Czarne k. Boguchwał Miłakowo
Czerwica Susz
Czerwone Iława
Czyste (Jasne) Iława
D
Dauby (Dubno) Zalewo
Dąbrowa (Dąbrówko) Dąbrówno
Dąbrowa Mała Dąbrówno
Dąbrowa Wielka (Duża Woda) Dąbrówno
Długie k. Łukty Łukta
Długie k. Niebrzydowa Morąg
Dłużek (Dłużyca) Kisielice
Dłużek (Dłużki) Łukta
Dolny Staw Małdyty
Dreńskie Łukta
Drwęckie Ostróda
Durąskie (Durąg, Duny) Ostróda
Dzicze Małdyty
E
Ewingi (Zalewskie) Zalewo
F
Faltyjańskie (Faltyjanki) Ostróda
Florczackie Łukta
Francuskie Ostróda
G
Gardejki Dąbrówno
Gardzień Iława
Gaudy Susz
Gąsiorek Mały Ostróda
Gąsiorek Wielki Ostróda
Gąsiorowskie Olsztynek
Gil (Kotkowo) Łukta
Gil Nowe Miasto Lubawskie
Gil Mały Miłomłyn
Gil Wielki Miłomłyn
Głęboczek (Głębokie) Ostróda
Głęboczek Mały Olsztynek
Głęboczek Wielki (Głęboczek Duży) Olsztynek
Głębokie Iława
Głębokie Iława
Goryńskie Kisielice
Górne Nowe Miasto Lubawskie
Grądy
Gronowskie (Granówko)
Gryźliny Nowe Miasto Lubawskie
Grzybiny Działdowo
Gugowo Ostróda
Gultinek Duży (Gulting Duży) Iława
Gultinek Mały (Gulting Mały) Iława
Gultinek Średni (Gulting Średni) Iława
H
Harcerskie Łukta
Hartowieckie
I
Ilińsk (Jelonek) Miłomłyn
Ilińsk Mały (Korolewskie, Długie) Miłomłyn
Iławskie (Dolskie, Długie) Iława
Iłgi (Iłga) Miłomłyn
Isąg (Żelazne) Łukta
J
Januszewskie Susz
Jaśkowskie Zalewo
Jeleńskie (Jeleń)
Jelonek Mały (Surzyckie, Liksajny, Żurki) Małdyty
Jemiołowo Olsztynek
Jeziorak (Jeziorak Duży) Iława
Jeziórko Dąbrówno
K
Kacze Olsztynek
Kałdunek Mały Iława
Kałdunek Wielki (Kałdunek Duży) Iława
Kałduńskie (Kałdun) Iława
Karaś Iława
Karnickie Południowe Zalewo
Karnickie Północne (Ligowskie) Zalewo
Karpnik Łukta
Karwek (Korweskie) Łukta
Kawki Susz
Kęckie (Kęty) Małdyty
Kiernoz Mały Olsztynek
Kiernoz Wielki Olsztynek
Kiersickie (Kirszniter) Miłomłyn
Kisielice Kisielice
Klimut (Klimont) Olsztynek
Klonowskie
Kocioł Małdyty
Kocioł k. Urowa Zalewo
Kociołek Iława
Kociołek Łukta
Kociołek Duży (Duży Kocioł, Kociołek Wielki) Iława
Kołm (Kołmowo) Susz
Krzyżewko (Krzyż) Olsztynek
Kutel Nowe Miasto Lubawskie
L
Lesiak
Lichtajny (Świetlin) Ostróda
Lidzbarskie
Limża Kisielice
Linowiec Dąbrówno
Linówko (Linonko) Olsztynek
Litewskie (Litwa) Miłakowo
Lubiańskie (Lubian, Łubiańskie) Grunwald
Luteckie (Lutek) Olsztynek
Ł
Łabędzie (Buchcień) Iława
Łabędź Iława
Łąckie Iława
Łepek Olsztynek
Łoby (Wynkowskie) Łukta
Łodygowo (Staw Łodygowo, Staw Duży) Kisielice
Łutynówko (Lutynówko, Wenyk) Olsztynek
M
Małe Piotrkowskie Iława
Mały Gardzień Iława
Mały Jeziorak (Miejskie) Iława (miasto)
Mały Omin Grunwald
Mańki Olsztynek
Marąg (Morąg) Łukta
Maróz Olsztynek
Martwe Nowe Miasto Lubawskie
Merynos Susz
Miatkie Iława
Miedziane (Niedźwiedź Duży) Małdyty
Mieliwa (Neliwa)
Mielnik (Grażnice) Łukta
Mielno Olsztynek
Mildzie (Mildzkie, Miłakowo) Miłakowo
Młynek Zalewo
Molajny (Maliniak, Bogaczewo) Morąg
Molwiąg (Kruka) Miłakowo
Morliny (Ornowskie) Ostróda
Motylek Ostróda
Mózgowskie (Gulbińskie, Gulbskie, Jędrychowo) Iława
Myślice (Myślica, Miszlica, Miślica) Olsztynek
Myśliwskie (Młyńskie) Łukta
N
Nakroń (Sement Mały, Górczyńskie) Ostróda
Narie Morąg
Niebrzydowo Morąg
Niegławeckie Miłakowo
Niskie (Dolnik) Olsztynek
Nowe Ramoty Łukta
O
Obież (Obst) Ostróda
Oczko Olsztynek
Okomin Olsztynek
Okrąglica Dąbrówno
Okrągłe (Okrąg) Dąbrówno
Osa Iława
Ostrowin Ostróda
P
Pancerz (Pancer) Dąbrówno
Papówek (Małe) Kisielice
Pasłęckie (Pasłęk) Olsztynek
Pawlik (Swaderki Południowe) Olsztynek
Perkun (Parkun) Iława
Perskie (Paskierz) Ostróda (miasto)
Piaseczenko
Piaseczno (Piaseczno Wielkie)
Piekiełko Dąbrówno
Pieszkowo Morąg
Piławeckie Błoto (Piławki) Miłomłyn
Piłąg Morąg
Piniewo (Budwickie, Budwity) Małdyty
Pińskiego Ostróda
Piotrkowskie Iława
Płajteczek Iława
Płajtek (Duży Plajtek) Iława
Płaskie Zalewo
Płatyńskie (Płatyny, Płatyńskie Wielkie) Olsztynek
Pławiska
Ponapry Małe (Peneper Mały) Miłakowo
Ponapry Wielkie (Peneper Duży) Miłakowo
Poplusz Wielki (Swaderki) Olsztynek
Popówko Kisielice
Pozorty Zalewo
Praczka Ostróda
Puzy (Pauzeńskie, Puza) Ostróda
R
Radomno Nowe Miasto Lubawskie
Rakowickie Lubawa
Rubkowo Nowe Miasto Lubawskie
Rucewo Małe (Mały Racąg) Zalewo
Rucewo Wielkie (Racąg Wielki) Zalewo
Ruda Woda (Duckie) Małdyty
Rudat (Raudyty, Rodal, Rudut) Ostróda
Rumiańskie (Rumian)
Ruskie k. Rusi Łukta
Rybińskie (Rybno)
S
Sajmino (Kajkowo, Kajkowskie) Ostróda (miasto)
Sambród Małdyty
Sarąg Mały Olsztynek
Sarąg Wielki Olsztynek
Sasiny Małdyty
Siemiańskie (Urowiec) Iława
Silm (Kamionka) Iława
Skarlińskie Nowe Miasto Lubawskie
Skiertąg Morąg
Smętek Olsztynek
Smolonek (Smolanek) Olsztynek
Smordy (Jakuba) Ostróda (miasto)
Srebrne Duże Miłomłyn
Staw (Szlagowski Staw) Olsztynek
Stawik Łukta
Stęgwica (Stęgwicz) Iława
Straszewo Działdowo
Studa Nowe Miasto Lubawskie
Suchy Paskierz (Trockie) Miłomłyn
Suskie Susz
Symsy Wielkie (Ostrów) Ostróda
Szeląg Mały Ostróda
Szeląg Wielki Ostróda
Szymbarskie Iława
Ś
Święte Olsztynek
T
Tabórz (Taborskie) Łukta
Tarczyńskie (Werskie)
Tarda Miłomłyn
Teselak Ostróda
Tłuczek Olsztynek
Trądla (Trędla) Miłakowo
Trupel (Szwarcenowo) Kisielice
Trzęsawisko (Rozlewisko Morąskie) Morąg
Twarożek (Twaroczek) Zalewo
Twaruszek Iława
Tylickie (Fabryczne) Nowe Miasto Lubawskie
Tylickie Małe (Środkowe) Nowe Miasto Lubawskie
Tylne Pasłęk
Tymawskie (Tymowskie) Grunwald
Tynwałdzkie (Tynwałd) Iława
W
Wajgart (Piekło, Bareczno, Boreczno) Zalewo
Wapienne Łukta
Warkalskie (Warkałki, Boldenien) Miłakowo
Wery (Wyry) Olsztynek
Wieczorek (Wieczorki) Nowe Miasto Lubawskie
Wielimowskie Miłomłyn
Wielki Omin (Omińskie Wielkie) Grunwald
Wilk Dąbrówno
Winiec Miłomłyn
Witoszewskie Zalewo
Wlecz
Wodziany Małdyty
Worniny Ostróda
Wuksniki (Wukśniki) Miłakowo
Wymój Olsztynek
Wysokie Olsztynek
Z
Zakrocz
Zapadłe Łukta
Zarybinek
Zawrockie (Zawroty) Morąg
Ząbrowskie (Ząbrowo) Iława
Ząbskie (Ząbie) Olsztynek
Zdręczno
Zdryńskie Zalewo
Zgniłek Iława
Zielone Iława
Zielone Morąg
Zwiniarz Lubawa
Zwórzno (Zworzno)
Ż
Żabie (Żabi Róg) Morąg
Żabie (Chude Liny) Ostróda